
MULBERRY STREET KITCHEN
Order freshly prepared Mulberry Street favorites, from specialty sandwiches, wraps, and grilled panini to hot sandwiches, salads, soups, house-made sauces, and classic Italian prepared foods.

Specialty Sandwiches & Wraps
Made to order with quality meats, cheeses, and fresh ingredients, from classic deli favorites to hot sandwiches and grilled panini and wraps.
Brick Blvd Sandwich
Try a local favorite made with ham capicola, Genoa salami, provolone and roasted peppers, finished with basil pesto sauce.
$12.99
Bread Choice
Semolina Club Roll
Wrap
Calabria Street
Discover bold Italian flavors with hot soppressata, mortadella, capicola, provolone and arugula, finished with Calabrian pepper spread.
$14.99
Bread Choice
Semolina Club Roll
Wrap
Caprese
Enjoy a fresh Italian classic with wet mozzarella, vine-ripened tomatoes, fresh basil and black pepper, finished with your choice of balsamic glaze or olive oil.
$13.99
Bread Choice
Semolina Club Roll
Wrap
Topping Choice
Balsamic Glaze
Olive Oil
Houston Street
Savor a hearty deli favorite with oven-roasted beef, sharp Cheddar, marinated tomatoes, and romaine lettuce, finished with a drizzle of olive oil.
$13.99
Bread Choice
Semolina Club Roll
Wrap
Mott Street
Treat yourself to a classic Italian deli combination of premium ham, Genoa salami, provolone, lettuce, tomato and onion, dressed with olive oil and vinegar.
$13.99
Bread Choice
Semolina Club Roll
Wrap
Wall Street
Dig into a fresh deli favorite with cracked peppermill turkey, avocado, cucumber, romaine, and vine-ripened tomato, finished with ranch dressing.
$13.99
Bread Choice
Semolina Club Roll
Wrap
Broadway Street
Choose your favorite and enjoy honey ham or turkey with Vermont Cheddar, lettuce and vine-ripened tomato, finished with honey mustard sauce.
$13.99
Bread Choice
Semolina Club Roll
Wrap
Protein Choice
Honey Ham
Turkey
Canal Street
Indulge in a bold Italian combination of soppressata, ham capicola, wet mozzarella, sun-dried tomatoes and arugula, finished with balsamic glaze.
$13.99
Bread Choice
Semolina Club Roll
Wrap
Grand Street
Enjoy a fresh, veggie-packed favorite with grilled eggplant, zucchini, peppers, sautéed broccoli rabe and wet mozzarella, finished with balsamic glaze.
$13.99
Bread Choice
Semolina Club Roll
Wrap
Eldridge Street
Savor a satisfying combination of turkey, Vermont Cheddar, applewood-smoked bacon, arugula and vine-ripened tomatoes, finished with aioli dressing.
$14.99
Bread Choice
Semolina Club Roll
Wrap
Mulberry Street
Taste a Mulberry Street favorite with prosciutto, wet mozzarella, roasted peppers and arugula, finished with balsamic glaze.
$14.99

Grilled Panini
Grilled to order on artisan bread with quality meats, cheeses and fresh Italian-inspired ingredients for a warm, satisfying bite.
Amalfi Panini
Enjoy a Mediterranean-inspired favorite with your choice of breaded or grilled eggplant, wet mozzarella, roasted peppers, and arugula, finished with balsamic glaze.
$12.99
Preparation Choice
Breaded Eggplant
Grilled Eggplant
Roma Panini
Experience bold Italian flavor with soppressata, capicola, wet mozzarella, roasted peppers and baby spinach, finished with balsamic glaze.
$15.99
Tuscano Panini
Treat yourself to a rich Italian combination of prosciutto, soppressata, wet mozzarella and arugula, finished with pesto sauce.
$15.99
Molise Panini
Dig into a savory combination of roast beef, wet mozzarella, baby spinach and sun-dried cherry tomatoes, finished with basil pesto.
$13.99
Milano Panini
Enjoy a crispy Italian favorite with breaded chicken cutlet, wet mozzarella, romaine lettuce, and tomato, finished with your choice of balsamic glaze or basil pesto.
$15.99
Choose Topping
Balsamic Glaze
Basil Pesto
New York Panini
Dig into a New York deli classic with pastrami, Finlandia Swiss and coleslaw, finished with spicy mustard.
$15.99
Palermo Panini
Savor a warm Italian favorite with grilled chicken, wet mozzarella, baby spinach and sun-dried peppers, finished with basil pesto.
$15.99
Siena Panini
Enjoy a savory Italian favorite with grilled chicken, bruschetta, wet mozzarella and arugula, finished with balsamic glaze.
$15.99
Firenze Panini
Savor a bold vegetarian Italian favorite with sautéed broccoli rabe, wet mozzarella and roasted peppers, finished with sun-dried tomato pesto.
$13.99
Veneto Panini
Savor a hearty Italian panini with grilled chicken, wet mozzarella, sautéed broccoli rabe, and sun-dried peppers.
$15.99
Bologna Panini
Indulge in a hearty Italian panini with soppressata, mortadella, prosciutto and wet mozzarella, finished with your choice of pesto or olive oil.
$13.99
Choose Topping
Balsamic Glaze
Basil Pesto

Hot Sandwiches
Classic Italian hot sandwiches made to order, from Chicken and Eggplant Parmigiana to Meatball, Sausage & Peppers, and Chicken Milanese.
Chicken Parmigiana Sandwich
Bite into a beloved Italian-American classic with a breaded chicken cutlet, wet mozzarella, Romano cheese and marinara sauce.
$16.99
Meatball Parmigiana Sandwich
Sink your teeth into a comforting Italian favorite with our own meatballs, wet mozzarella, Romano cheese and marinara sauce.
$16.99
Chicken Milanese Sandwich
Bite into a crisp Italian classic with your choice of breaded or grilled chicken cutlet, lettuce and tomato, finished with balsamic glaze.
$16.99
Preparation Choice
Breaded Chicken
Grilled Chicken
Eggplant Parmigiana Sandwich
Treat yourself to a satisfying Italian favorite with your choice of breaded or grilled eggplant, wet mozzarella and marinara sauce.
$14.99
Preparation Choice
Breaded Eggplant
Grilled Eggplant
Sausage, Peppers & Onions Sandwich
Enjoy a true Italian-American classic with sweet sausage, sautéed peppers and onions, finished with marinara sauce.
$14.99

Build Your Own Sandwich
Create your perfect sandwich with your choice of bread, two meats, one cheese, and unlimited condiments.
Long or Round Roll
Build it your way with your choice of roll, meats, cheese, fresh toppings, and condiments.
$10.99
Choose Your Bread
Long Roll
Round Roll
Choose Your Included Meat
Bologna
Olive Loaf
Liverwurst
Spiced Ham
Add a Second Meat
Premium Ham
$2.99Hard Salami
$2.99Honey Turkey
$2.99Cracked Peppermill
$2.99Buffalo Chicken
$2.99Ham Cappicola
$2.99Honey Ham
$2.99Sopressata
$4.99Pastrami
$4.99Proscuitto Di Parma
$8.99Genoa Salami
$2.99Roast Beef
$2.99Oven Roasted Turkey
$2.99Chicken Breast
$2.99Virginia Ham
$2.99Proscutini
$2.99Mortadella
$2.99Dry Cappicola
$4.99Golfetta Salami
$4.99Mastro Proscuitto
$4.99Extra Meat
$4.99Choose Your Cheese
Yellow American
White American
Sharp Provolone
Finland Swiss
Jackberg Swiss
Muenster
Boar’s Head Swiss
Sharp Cheddar
Deli Mozzarella
Horseradish Cheddar
3 Pepper Colby Jack
Chipotle Gouda
Fontina
Asiago
Add Extra Cheese
Extra Cheese
$2.99Choose Your Toppings & Condiments
Lettuce
Tomato
Onion
Mayo
Basil
Mustard
Arugula
Spinach
Olive Oil
Balsamic Vinegar
Red Wine Vinegar
Balsamic Glaze
Honey Mustard
Hot Peppers
Add Specialty Toppings
Roasted Red Peppers
$2.99Sun-Dried Tomatoes
$2.99Grilled Veggies
$2.99Calabrian Hot Peppers
$2.99Broccoli Rabe
$2.99Basil Pesto
$2.99Avocado
$2.99Eggplant Strips
$2.99Sun-Dried Tomato Pesto
$2.99Wet Mozzarella
$2.99Sun-Dried Peppers
$2.99Applewood Smoked Bacon
$2.99Semolina Roll, Wrap, Split or Artisan Bread
Semolina Roll, Wrap, Split or Artisan Bread Build it your way with your choice of bread, meats, cheese, fresh toppings and condiments.
$12.99
Choose Your Bread
Semolina Club Roll
Artisan Bread
Wrap
Split
Choose Your Included Meat
Bologna
Olive Loaf
Liverwurst
Spiced Ham
Add a Second Meat
Premium Ham
$2.99Hard Salami
$2.99Honey Turkey
$2.99Cracked Peppermill
$2.99Buffalo Chicken
$2.99Ham Cappicola
$2.99Honey Ham
$2.99Sopressata
$4.99Pastrami
$4.99Proscuitto Di Parma
$8.99Genoa Salami
$2.99Roast Beef
$2.99Oven Roasted Turkey
$2.99Chicken Breast
$2.99Virginia Ham
$2.99Proscutini
$2.99Mortadella
$2.99Dry Cappicola
$4.99Golfetta Salami
$4.99Mastro Proscuitto
$4.99Extra Meat
$4.99Choose Your Cheese
Yellow American
White American
Sharp Provolone
Finland Swiss
Jackberg Swiss
Muenster
Boar’s Head Swiss
Sharp Cheddar
Deli Mozzarella
Horseradish Cheddar
3 Pepper Colby Jack
Chipotle Gouda
Fontina
Asiago
Add Extra Cheese
Extra Cheese
$2.99Choose Your Toppings & Condiments
Lettuce
Tomato
Onion
Mayo
Basil
Mustard
Arugula
Spinach
Olive Oil
Balsamic Vinegar
Red Wine Vinegar
Balsamic Glaze
Honey Mustard
Hot Peppers
Add Specialty Toppings
Roasted Red Peppers
$2.99Sun-Dried Tomatoes
$2.99Grilled Veggies
$2.99Calabrian Hot Peppers
$2.99Broccoli Rabe
$2.99Basil Pesto
$2.99Avocado
$2.99Eggplant Strips
$2.99Sun-Dried Tomato Pesto
$2.99Wet Mozzarella
$2.99Sun-Dried Peppers
$2.99Applewood Smoked Bacon
$2.999" Sub - Build it your way
Build it your way with your choice of meats, cheese, fresh toppings, and condiments.
$14.99
Choose Your Included Meat
Bologna
Olive Loaf
Liverwurst
Spiced Ham
Add a Second Meat
Premium Ham
$2.99Hard Salami
$2.99Honey Turkey
$2.99Cracked Peppermill
$2.99Buffalo Chicken
$2.99Ham Cappicola
$2.99Honey Ham
$2.99Sopressata
$4.99Pastrami
$4.99Proscuitto Di Parma
$8.99Genoa Salami
$2.99Roast Beef
$2.99Oven Roasted Turkey
$2.99Chicken Breast
$2.99Virginia Ham
$2.99Proscutini
$2.99Mortadella
$2.99Dry Cappicola
$4.99Golfetta Salami
$4.99Mastro Proscuitto
$4.99Extra Meat
$4.99Choose Your Cheese
Yellow American
White American
Sharp Provolone
Finland Swiss
Jackberg Swiss
Muenster
Boar’s Head Swiss
Sharp Cheddar
Deli Mozzarella
Horseradish Cheddar
3 Pepper Colby Jack
Chipotle Gouda
Fontina
Asiago
Add Extra Cheese
Extra Cheese
$2.99Choose Your Toppings & Condiments
Lettuce
Tomato
Onion
Mayo
Basil
Mustard
Arugula
Spinach
Olive Oil
Balsamic Vinegar
Red Wine Vinegar
Balsamic Glaze
Honey Mustard
Hot Peppers
Add Specialty Toppings
Roasted Red Peppers
$2.99Sun-Dried Tomatoes
$2.99Grilled Veggies
$2.99Calabrian Hot Peppers
$2.99Broccoli Rabe
$2.99Basil Pesto
$2.99Avocado
$2.99Eggplant Strips
$2.99Sun-Dried Tomato Pesto
$2.99Wet Mozzarella
$2.99Sun-Dried Peppers
$2.99Applewood Smoked Bacon
$2.99
Specialty Salads
Freshen up your meal with our crisp specialty salads, prepared with premium meats, cheeses, fruit, nuts, and house dressings.
Mulberry Street Salad
Romaine, iceberg, spring mix, wet mozzarella, roasted peppers, sun-dried tomatoes & Kalamata olives with our balsamic dressing on the side.
$12.99
Add to Your Salad - Select up to 4 Options
Grilled Chicken Cutlet
$4.99Tuna
$4.99Breaded Chicken Cutlet
$4.99Chicken Salad
$4.99House Salad
Keep it classic with a Mulberry Street favorite. Romaine and iceberg lettuce with tomatoes, cucumbers, pepperoni, provolone, red onion, and carrots, served with our red wine vinaigrette on the side. Add to Your Salad: Grilled Chicken Cutlet, Tuna Salad, Breaded Chicken Cutlet or Chicken Salad +$4.99 each.
$8.99
Add to Your Salad - Select up to 4 Options
Grilled Chicken Cutlet
$4.99Tuna
$4.99Breaded Chicken Cutlet
$4.99Chicken Salad
$4.99Harvest Salad
Freshen up your meal with a sweet and savory combination. Romaine, iceberg and spring mix with grape tomatoes, cucumbers, red onions, Craisins and chopped walnuts, served with our orange champagne vinaigrette. Add to Your Salad: Grilled Chicken Cutlet, Tuna Salad, Breaded Chicken Cutlet or Chicken Salad +$4.99 each.
$10.99
Add to Your Salad - Select up to 4 Options
Grilled Chicken Cutlet
$4.99Tuna
$4.99Breaded Chicken Cutlet
$4.99Chicken Salad
$4.99Antipasto House Salad
Savor the flavors of a classic Italian antipasto. Romaine and iceberg lettuce topped with assorted Italian meats, provolone, vinegar peppers, olives, tomatoes, and red onion, served with our red wine vinaigrette. Add to Your Salad: Grilled Chicken Cutlet, Tuna Salad, Breaded Chicken Cutlet, or Chicken Salad +$4.99 each.
$11.99
Add to Your Salad - Select up to 4 Options
Grilled Chicken Cutlet
$4.99Tuna
$4.99Breaded Chicken Cutlet
$4.99Chicken Salad
$4.99Caesar Salad
Keep it classic with a crisp Italian-style Caesar. Romaine lettuce topped with Romano cheese and garlic croutons, served with our Caesar dressing on the side. Add to Your Salad: Grilled Chicken Cutlet, Tuna Salad, Breaded Chicken Cutlet, or Chicken Salad +$4.99 each.
$9.99
Add to Your Salad - Select up to 4 Options
Grilled Chicken Cutlet
$4.99Tuna
$4.99Breaded Chicken Cutlet
$4.99Chicken Salad
$4.99Fruit & Nut Salad
Brighten up your meal with something fresh and flavorful. Mesclun greens and baby spinach with strawberries, mandarin oranges, Craisins, almonds, and walnuts, served with our orange champagne vinaigrette. Add to Your Salad: Grilled Chicken Cutlet, Tuna Salad, Breaded Chicken Cutlet or Chicken Salad +$4.99 each.
$11.99
Add to Your Salad - Select up to 4 Options
Grilled Chicken Cutlet
$4.99Tuna
$4.99Breaded Chicken Cutlet
$4.99Chicken Salad
$4.99
Soups
Warm up with comforting Italian favorites, freshly prepared and served in 1/2 lb portions. Choose from lentil, pasta fagioli, pasta and chicken, or our rotating soup of the day.
Lentil Soup
Warm up with a comforting Italian classic made with tender lentils simmered into a hearty, satisfying soup, perfect for lunch or dinner. Size: Quart
$11.49
Pasta e Fagioli Soup
Warm up with a hearty Italian favorite made with tender pasta and beans simmered together in a rich, comforting soup.
Cup
$6.99
Quart
$12.49
Pasta & Chicken Soup
Cozy up with a comforting classic made with tender chicken and pasta simmered together in a savory, flavorful broth. Size: Quart
$12.49

Prepared Foods
Bring home comforting Italian favorites, freshly prepared and ready to serve. Choose from stuffed breads, pasta dishes, chicken specialties, lasagna, eggplant Parmigiana, and more.
Antipasto Bread
Try one of Mulberry Street’s Italian specialties; a stuffed loaf filled with pepperoni, Genoa salami, artichokes, mushrooms, antipasto peppers, and melted mozzarella cheese. A savory combination of classic Italian deli flavors baked together in every slice.
$17.95
Breaded Chicken Cutlets
Dig into a Mulberry Street favorite: tender chicken cutlets coated in seasoned breadcrumbs and fried until golden and crisp, with juicy chicken inside. Sold by the 1 lb.
$14.99
Broccoli Rabe & Sausage Bread
Savor a classic Italian combination: a freshly baked stuffed bread filled with savory Italian sausage and broccoli rabe for a hearty, flavorful bite.
$17.95
Cavatelli & Broccoli
Savor a comforting Italian classic — tender cavatelli pasta tossed with broccoli for a simple, hearty prepared dish that’s perfect as a side or light meal. Size: 1 lb
$8.99
Cheese Lasagna
Indulge in a comforting Italian favorite; layers of tender pasta, rich tomato sauce, creamy ricotta, and melted cheese baked together until hot and delicious. Sold by the lb.
$9.99
Chicken Francese
Savor a classic Italian-American favorite: tender chicken lightly battered and sautéed in a bright lemon-butter and white wine sauce. Size: 1 lb
$14.99
Eggplant Bread
Try a Mulberry Street specialty, freshly baked Italian bread stuffed with tender eggplant, tomato sauce, and melted mozzarella.
$16.95
Eggplant Rollatini
Savor a comforting Italian classic; tender slices of eggplant rolled around creamy ricotta cheese, topped with tomato sauce and melted mozzarella. Size: 1 lb
$9.99
Fried Eggplant
Dig into a crispy Italian favorite: thin slices of eggplant, lightly breaded and fried until golden and tender. Size: 1 lb
$10.99
Garlic Bread - Bastone
Complete your meal with a classic; crusty bastone Italian bread spread with garlic, herbs, and butter, then baked until golden.
$6.99
Grilled Chicken Cutlets
Keep it simple and satisfying: tender chicken cutlets grilled until juicy and flavorful, perfect on their own or alongside your favorite sides. Priced by the lb.
$15.99
Grilled Vegetables
Add a fresh, flavorful side; a seasonal selection of vegetables, grilled until tender with a lightly charred finish. Size: 1 lb
$9.99
Marinated Mushroom
Add a savory Italian touch: tender mushrooms marinated with herbs and seasonings for a flavorful antipasto or side. Size: 1 lb
$10.99
Mozzarella Garlic Bread
Add a cheesy favorite to your order: garlic bread topped with melted mozzarella, baked until warm and golden.
$4.99
Pepperoni Bread
Dig into a Mulberry Street classic, freshly baked Italian bread stuffed with pepperoni and melted mozzarella cheese.
$16.95
Potato Croquettes
Treat yourself to a classic Italian favorite — golden, crispy potato croquettes with a soft, savory potato center. Size: each
$1.5
Rice Balls
Try a traditional Italian favorite: golden, crispy rice balls with a savory, tender center. Size: each
$1.5
Rice Pudding
Finish with something sweet and comforting: creamy, old-fashioned rice pudding with a smooth, rich texture and classic homemade flavor. Size 1 lb
$6.99
Roasted Potatoes
Add a hearty side to your meal: oven-roasted potatoes cooked until golden and tender, with a savory, homestyle Italian flavor. Size: 1 lb
$8.99
Sausage Lasagna
Dig into a hearty Italian classic; layers of pasta, savory Italian sausage, rich tomato sauce and melted cheese baked together until hot and comforting. Size per lb
$9.99
Sausage Peppers Onions & Bread
Bring home an Italian-American favorite: savory Italian sausage with sautéed peppers and onions, served with fresh Italian bread.
$17.95
Sausage, Peppers & Onions
Savor a true Italian-American staple — savory Italian sausage tossed with tender sautéed peppers and onions for a hearty, flavorful classic. Size: 1 lb
$11.99
Sautéed Broccoli
Add a classic Italian side to your meal: tender broccoli sautéed until flavorful and perfectly seasoned for a simple, savory complement to any dish. Size: 1 lb
$8.99
Sautéed Broccoli Rabe
Bring a traditional Italian favorite to your table; broccoli rabe sautéed until tender and savory, with its signature pleasantly bitter flavor. Size: 1 lb
$10.99
Sautéed Green Beans
Complete your meal with a fresh, savory side: green beans sautéed until tender, with a satisfying bite, simply seasoned to complement any entrée. Size: 1 lb
$9.49
Spinach Bread
Try a savory Italian bakery favorite; freshly baked bread filled with spinach for a hearty, flavorful addition to lunch, dinner, or an antipasto spread.
$16.95
Stuffed Mushrooms
Treat yourself to a savory Italian favorite: tender mushroom caps, generously stuffed with a seasoned filling, then baked until flavorful and satisfying. Size: 1 lb
$14.99
Stuffed Peppers
Dig into a comforting Italian-style favorite: tender peppers filled with a savory, seasoned stuffing and cooked until hearty and flavorful. Size: 1 lb
$10.99
Stuffed Potatoes
Make your meal a little more satisfying. Baked potatoes filled with a savory, seasoned stuffing for a warm, hearty side that pairs well with your favorite Mulberry Street dishes. Size: each
$3.50

Salads
Freshly prepared Italian deli salads, antipasti, olives and classic favorites, made with quality ingredients and available by the half pound.
Antipasto Salad
Discover a deli classic packed with Italian flavor featuring romaine and iceberg lettuce, assorted Italian meats and cheeses, peppers, olives, tomatoes, and red onions. Size: 1 lb
$11.99
Calabrese Olives Salad
Add a bold Mediterranean bite to your meal with savory Calabrese olives prepared in classic Italian deli style. Size: 1 lb
$10.99
Kalamata Olives Salad
Discover the distinctive flavor of Kalamata olives, with their rich, savory taste and classic Mediterranean character. Size 1 lb
$10.99
Chicken Salad
Try a deli favorite made fresh with tender chicken blended into a creamy, flavorful salad, perfect for lunch or as a side. Size 1 lb
$14.99
Cracked Sicilian Olives Salad
Add a bold Sicilian touch to your table with cracked olives featuring a savory, briny flavor perfect alongside sandwiches, antipasti, or prepared foods. Size: 1 lb
$10.99
Fresh Fruit Salad
Brighten your meal with something fresh and naturally sweet: a colorful assortment of seasonal fruit, prepared and ready to serve. Size: 1 lb
$9.99
Gaeta Olives Salad
Taste a traditional Italian favorite with distinctive Gaeta olives, prized for their tender texture and rich, pleasantly briny flavor. Size: 1 lb
$10.99
Green Cerignola Olives Salad
Experience a taste of Southern Italy with large green Cerignola olives, known for their firm, meaty texture and mild, buttery flavor. Size: 1 lb
$10.99
Italian Beet Salad
Add a colorful Italian classic to your meal with tender beets prepared in a simple, flavorful deli-style salad. Size: 1 lb
$8.49
Italian Potato Salad
Bring home a simple Italian deli favorite: tender potatoes dressed in a light, savory dressing for a classic side dish. Size: 1 lb
$7.99
Marinated Artichoke Salad
Taste a classic Italian antipasto favorite with tender artichoke hearts marinated in a flavorful blend of herbs and seasonings. Size: 1 lb
$13.99
Mixed Olive Salad
Discover a flavorful mix of Italian olives with a savory, briny taste that makes a classic addition to any antipasto. Size: 1 lb
$10.99
Mozzarella, Tomato & Basil Salad
Taste a fresh Italian classic with creamy mozzarella, ripe tomatoes, and fragrant fresh basil. Size: 1 lb
$12.49
Oil Cured Olives Salad
Experience the bold, concentrated flavor of traditional oil-cured olives, with a rich, savory taste and pleasantly wrinkled texture. Size: 1 lb
$10.99
Pitted Sicilian Olives Salad
Try a Sicilian favorite with flavorful pitted olives offering a firm, meaty texture and classic Mediterranean taste. Size: 1 lb
$10.99
Prosciutto & Provolone Pepper Poppers Salad
Bring some bold Italian flavor to the table with peppers stuffed with savory prosciutto and provolone for a rich, tangy bite. Size: 1 lb
$13.99
Red Cerignola Olives Salad
Add a colorful Italian favorite to your table with plump red Cerignola olives, known for their mild flavor and meaty texture. Size: 1 lb
$10.99
Semi-Dried Tomatoes Salad
Brighten your antipasto with rich Italian flavor from semi-dried tomatoes with a tender texture and concentrated sweet, savory taste. Size: 1 lb
$15.99
Store-Made Roasted Peppers Salad
Treat yourself to a house-made Italian favorite with tender roasted peppers prepared in-store for a naturally sweet, savory flavor. Size: 1 lb
$12.99
Sun-Dried Peppers Salad
Add a bold Italian touch to your table with flavorful sun-dried peppers, rich, slightly sweet, and savory. Size: 1/2 lb
$10.99
Tortellini Antipasto Salad
Bring home a deli favorite with tender cheese tortellini tossed with classic Italian antipasto flavors. Size: 1 lb
$11.99
Black Cerignola Olives
Savor a classic Italian favorite with plump black Cerignola olives, known for their meaty texture and rich, mild flavor. Size: 1 lb
$10.99
Calamari Salad
Taste a classic Italian seafood favorite with tender calamari prepared in a light, flavorful marinade for a fresh, savory bite. Size: 1 lb
$19.99
Ceci Bean Salad
Add a simple Italian classic to your meal with tender ceci (chickpeas), lightly seasoned for a fresh, savory flavor. Size 1 lb
$8.49
Coleslaw Salad
Complete your meal with a deli classic made with crisp shredded cabbage and carrots tossed in a creamy, tangy dressing. Size 1 lb
$8.49
Cucumber & Tomato Salad
Freshen up your meal with crisp cucumbers and juicy tomatoes tossed together for a light, refreshing deli favorite. Size: 1 lb
$9.99
Fresh Tomato Bruschetta Salad
Bring home the flavors of classic bruschetta with fresh tomatoes, garlic, basil, and Italian seasonings for a bright, savory bite. Size: 1 lb
$9.99
Greek Olives Salad
Add a Mediterranean touch to your table with savory Greek olives, rich in briny flavor. Size: 1 lb
$10.99
Hot Breadcrumb Stuffed Pepper Poppers Salad
Spice up your antipasto with hot peppers stuffed with seasoned Italian breadcrumbs for a savory, spicy bite. Size: 1 lb
$12.99
Italian Green Bean Salad
Add a fresh Italian classic with tender green beans, simply prepared, for a light, flavorful antipasto or side. Size: 1 lb
$9.49
Macaroni Salad
Complete your meal with a deli favorite featuring tender macaroni tossed in a creamy, classic dressing. Size: 1 lb
$8.49
Marinated Mozzarella Balls
Bring an Italian favorite to the table with creamy mozzarella balls marinated with herbs and seasonings for a fresh, savory bite. Size: 1 lb
$12.49
Mixed Seafood Salad
Savor a classic Italian seafood favorite featuring a fresh assortment of seafood prepared in a light, flavorful marinade. Size: 1 lb
$25.99
Octopus Salad
Taste a Mediterranean classic with tender octopus prepared in a light, flavorful dressing for a fresh seafood antipasto. Size: 1 lb
$22.99
Pitted Kalamata Olives
Add a Mediterranean favorite with rich, savory Kalamata olives, conveniently pitted and ready to serve as an antipasto or side. Size: 1 lb
$10.99
Potato Salad
Complete your meal with a classic deli favorite featuring tender potatoes tossed in a creamy, traditional dressing. Size: 1 lb
$8.49
Rainbow Pesto Pasta Salad
Brighten up your meal with a colorful Italian favorite featuring rainbow pasta tossed with flavorful pesto for a fresh, savory bite. Size: 1 lb
$8.99
Rigatoni Riccotta Salad
Try a creamy Italian pasta favorite featuring tender rigatoni tossed with rich ricotta for a satisfying, flavorful side. Size: 1 lb
$10.99
Smoked Mozzarella, Tomato & Basil Salad
Savor a fresh Italian combination of smoky mozzarella, ripe tomatoes, and fragrant basil tossed together for a rich, refreshing bite. Size: 1 lb
$12.49
Stuffed Herb Cheese Pepper Poppers Salad
Indulge in a creamy, savory favorite featuring tender peppers stuffed with rich herb cheese for a flavorful antipasto-style bite. Size: 1 lb
$19.99
Sun-Dried Tomatoes Salad
Add a burst of Mediterranean flavor with rich, savory sun-dried tomatoes, perfect alongside sandwiches, antipasto, or your favorite Italian meal. Size: 1 lb
$14.99
Tuna Salad
Choose a deli classic with tender tuna blended into a creamy, savory salad, perfect on its own or piled onto your favorite sandwich. Size: 1 lb
$13.99

Sauces
Choose the perfect sauce for pasta, chicken, seafood, and more, from marinara and vodka to Alfredo, pesto, Marsala, and other Italian favorites.
Alfredo Sauce
Indulge in a rich Italian classic. Smooth and creamy Alfredo sauce with a savory, comforting flavor, perfect for pasta, chicken, vegetables, or preparing an easy Italian dinner at home.
Pint
$8.99
Quart
$16.99
Bolognese Sauce
Savor the slow-cooked Italian flavor. A hearty, savory meat sauce simmered with tomatoes and seasonings, perfect over pasta, baked dishes, or for an easy family dinner.
Pint
$8.49
Quart
$15.99
D’Angelo Sauce
Discover a Mulberry Street favorite. A flavorful house-style sauce with a rich, savory character, prepared to complement pasta and your favorite Italian dishes.
Pint
$9.49
Quart
$17.99
Francese Sauce
Finish dinner with a bright, savory classic. A silky lemon-butter-style sauce with a delicate, tangy flavor, perfect with chicken, seafood, pasta, or vegetables. Size: Quart
Pint
$7.49
Quart
$13.99
Marinara Sauce
aste the simplicity of a timeless Italian favorite. A classic tomato sauce with savory herbs and seasonings, perfect for pasta, parmigiana, meatballs, or dipping fresh bread.
Pint
$7.49
Quart
$13.99
Marsala Sauce
Elevate your meal with a savory Italian favorite. A rich Marsala sauce with a deep, slightly sweet flavor, perfect for chicken, veal, mushrooms, or pasta. Size: Quart
Pint
$7.49
Quart
$13.99
Pesto Sauce
Brighten up your favorite dishes with classic pesto. A fresh, aromatic blend of basil, garlic, cheese, and olive oil, perfect for pasta, sandwiches, vegetables, or as a flavorful finishing sauce. 1/2 pint
1/2 pint
$9.49
Pint
$17.99
Raffaele Marinara Sauce
Add a rich Italian touch to pasta, chicken, or your favorite dishes. A savory house-style sauce prepared for easy meals at home and classic Italian comfort food.
Pint
$8.49
Quart
$15.99
Scampi Sauce
Savor the bright, savory flavors of classic scampi at home. A flavorful Italian-style sauce perfect for shrimp, seafood, pasta, or crusty bread.
Pint
$7.49
Quart
$13.99
Vodka Sauce
Treat yourself to a creamy Italian favorite. Smooth tomato sauce blended with cream for a rich, velvety finish that pairs beautifully with pasta.
Pint
$8.49
Quart
$15.99

Dressings
Finish your salad with one of our fresh dressings, available in balsamic, Caesar, orange-champagne, and red-wine vinaigrette.
Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing
Give your salad a rich, tangy finish. A balanced balsamic vinaigrette with sweet and savory notes that pairs beautifully with greens, vegetables, and antipasto. Size: 8 oz
$2.95
Caesar Dressing
Top your salad with a creamy classic. Rich Caesar dressing with a savory, tangy flavor that pairs perfectly with crisp romaine, chicken, sandwiches, and wraps. Size: 8 oz
$3.95
Orange Champagne Vinaigrette Dressing
Brighten your salad with a citrusy twist. A light, tangy vinaigrette with sweet orange notes and champagne vinegar for a fresh, balanced finish. Size: 8 oz
$2.95
Red Wine Vinaigrette Dressing
Add a tangy finish to your favorite salad. A classic vinaigrette with red wine vinegar and savory seasonings for a bright, balanced flavor.
$2.95
